Appelez-moi

Joueurs inscrits et liste d’attente les 19 et 20 septembre 2020

 

HoraireJoueurClubPayé ?
8H30Marie-Christine DUMOLEYNBOWLING CLUB DE CHALLANSOui
8H30Patrick DUMOLEYNBOWLING CLUB DE CHALLANSOui
8H30Nathalie MASSONBOWLING CLUB DE CHALLANSOui
8H30Alain CHAMARANDEBOWLING CLUB DE CHALLANSOui
8H30Christine SAUTEREAUBLAC NANTESOui
8H30Patrick SAUTEREAUROCKETS NANTESOui
8H30Françoise PERPEREASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOWLING CLUB CAP MALOOui
8H30Louis-Jean PERPEREASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOWLING CLUB CAP MALOOui
8H30Olivier CHIFFOLEAUBOWLING CLUB DE CHALLANSNon
8H30Bénédicte DELOBELROCKET NANTESNon
8H30Olivier SAUTONPAC MAN NANTESNon
8H30Nadège SIROTBLAC NANTESOui
8H30Philippe SIROTB.L.A.C. NANTESOui
8H30Benjamin MERCERONBOWLING CLUB DE CHALLANSNon
8H30Max MAGINANGERS BOWLING CLUBOui
8H30Laurette CORDIEREAGLES BOWLING VIREOui
12H30Yannick DELAUNAYPAC MAN NANTESOui
12H30Gianni CAILLAUDANGERS BOWLING CLUBNon
12H30Philippe FAVIERPAC MAN NANTESOui
12H30Marie-Odile FAVIERPAC MAN NANTESOui
12H30Jonathan MICHELLES AIGLES 85 B.C.Non
12H30Thierry DEBRAYE.S.C.A.A.M. LE MANSOui
12H30Franck RICHTERANGERS BOWLING CLUBNon
12H30Eric CHAUVEAUNEW WAVE BOWLING LA ROCHELLENon
12H30Sébastien DESMARRESFUN BOWLING CLUB LES HERBIERSNon
12H30François PILONFUN BOWLING CLUB LES HERBIERSNon
12H30Michel LAFOURNIEREBC FONTENAY CHAMPIGNYNon
12H30Gilbert LE D'HERVEB.L.A.C. NANTESNon
12H30Daniel MADELAINEBOWLING CLUB DE CHALLANSOui
12H30Cathy MONFRETBOWLING CLUB DE CHALLANSNon
12H30Patrick LE GALBOWLING CLUB DE CHALLANSNon
12H30Michael SALMERONBOWLING CLUB DE CHALLANSNon
16H30Kevin THOMMERETBOWLING CLUB DE LA RANCEOui
16H30Jacques ROUXBOWLING CLUB THIAISNon
16H30Alain BRIANCOURTANGERS BOWLING CLUBNon
16H30Henri BAGOTCOBRA ANGERSOui
16H30Didier RENARDB.L.A.C. NANTESNon
16H30Patrice GAUTIERANGERS BOWLING CLUBNon
16H30Claudine SUBACCHIBOWLING CLUB D'OZOIR LA FERRIEREOui
16H30Michel SUBACCHIBOWLING CLUB D'OZOIR LA FERRIEREOui
16H30Béatrice PINIERFUN BOWLING CLUB LES HERBIERSNon
16H30Richard PINIERFUN BOWLING CLUB LES HERBIERSNon
16H30Lionel BORDAGELES AIGLES 85 B.C.Non
16H30Thierry CHARRIERLES AIGLES 85 B.C.Non
16H30Arnaud LESUEURBOWLING CLUB TRIANGLE D'ORNon
16H30Guy PILOTHER BOWLING 201Non
16H30Michelle DURANDBOWLING CLUB DE CHALLANSNon
16H30Paul DURANDBOWLING CLUB DE CHALLANSNon

Liste d’attente 

HoraireJoueurClub
8H30Bruno CABOTFUN BOWLING CLUB LES HERBIERS
8H30Michel FRESNEAUB.L.A.C. NANTES
8H30Bernard DERAMBURELES COPAINSDABORD
12H30Vincent POULLOTCHALLENGER
12H30Juanita NKONGE CHALLENGER
12H30Bruno CABOTFUN BOWLING CLUB LES HERBIERS
12H30Alexandre BRELLE ASPTT BOWLING NANTES
12H30Michel FRESNEAUB.L.A.C. NANTES
12H30Bernard DERAMBURELES COPAINSDABORD
16H30Vincent POULLOTCHALLENGER
16H30Juanita NKONGE CHALLENGER
16H30Bruno CABOTFUN BOWLING CLUB LES HERBIERS
16H30Michel FRESNEAUB.L.A.C. NANTES
16H30Bernard DERAMBURELES COPAINSDABORD
Scroll to Top